NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 96556 for OPEL ASTRA (2010) 1.4 ECOTEC etc

Nissens Intercooler 96556 – Charge Air Cooler Heat Exchanger for Intake Engine Cooling

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 96556 for OPEL ASTRA (2010) 1.4 ECOTEC etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.47
Free Delivery

Intercooler 96556 Nissens 1302144 13267646

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.52
Free Delivery

New Intercooler, charger for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA J,CASCADA,ASTRA J GTC 1302144

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.59
Free Delivery

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96556 for eg. OPEL ASTRA (2010) 1.3 CDTI etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£96.81
Free Delivery

NISSENS 96556 Intercooler, charger for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.68
Delivery from £28.00

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96556 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI CASCADA/Convertible OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.05
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96556 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI CASCADA/Convertible OPEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.82
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96556 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI CASCADA/Convertible OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.55
Free Delivery

fits VAUXHALL ASTRA CASCADA INTERCOOLER 1.4 1.6 TURBO 1.3 1.7 CDTi 2009

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 96556 for OPEL ASTRA (2010) 1.4 ECOTEC etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Transmission: 6-Speed Manual / Manufacturer Part Number: 96556 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 30mm / Dimensions (mm): 565 x 282 x 30 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13267646,1302,144 / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission / Core Dimensions: 565 x 282 x 30 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: OL4548,OLA4548,8ML376777261,CI362000P,CI367000P,30269,60374548, 818565 / Core Width: 282mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Core Length: 565mm / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£85.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 30269 Intercooler
Delivery from £28.00