NISSENS 606660 Radiator, engine cooling for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Nissens Radiator 606660 - Engine Cooling - Fits Vauxhall/Opel Mokka 1.6 CDTI (2013)

NISSENS 606660 Radiator, engine cooling for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.22
Delivery from £23.33

606660 Engine Cooling Radiator Fits Opel Mokka 10 Van / Mokka 10 By Nissens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.60
Free Delivery

Engine Cooling Radiator Fits Opel Mokka 10 Van / Mokka 10 - Nissens 606660

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£167.65
Free Delivery

Nissens 606660 Engine Cooling Radiator Fits Opel Mokka 10 Van / Mokka 10

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.99
Free Delivery
NISSENS 606660 Radiator, engine cooling for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 606660 / Core Length [mm]: 620 / Specification: 5MM SYSTEM / Reference Number OEM: AVA QUALITY COOLING OL2754, BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MK376909114, MAHLE CR2263000S, NRF 550062, VAN WEZEL 37012718 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: without gasket / seal / Core Width [mm]: 495 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without frame / Water tank material (radiator): Plastic / Product Type: Radiator, engine cooling / TradeNumber(s): 606660 / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Manufacturer: NISSENS / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Depth [mm]: 16 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 1300365, OPEL 1300366, OPEL 41418326, OPEL 42361594, OPEL 42361595, OPEL 42418326, OPEL 42418327, OPEL 94552132, OPEL 94552135, OPEL 95396443, OPEL 95396444, VAUXHALL 42361594, VAUXHALL 42361595, VAUXHALL 42418326, VAUXHALL 42418327, VAUXHALL 94552132, VAUXHALL 94552135
£159.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 2263 000S Engine radiator
£140.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery