Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 66666 for eg. KIA RIO (2005) 1.5 CRDI etc

Nissens Radiator 66666 – Engine Coolant for KIA RIO (2005) 1.5 CRDI – 253101G300/301/310/311

Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 66666 for eg. KIA RIO (2005) 1.5 CRDI etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£97.29
Free Delivery

Radiator 66666 Nissens 253101G300 253101G301 253101G310 253101G311

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.38
Free Delivery

NISSENS Coolant Radiator 66666 for KIA RIO (2005) 1.5 CRDI etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.85
Free Delivery

New Radiator, engine cooling for KIA:RIO II,PRIDE II,RIO II Saloon 253101G301

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.59
Free Delivery

Radiator For KIA RIO 1.5 CRDI 03/05-12/11

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery
Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 66666 for eg. KIA RIO (2005) 1.5 CRDI etc

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: tc0AAOSw3d1grgpW / Transmission: Manual / MPN: 66666 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24039419174 / Core Depth: 26mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Transmission Type: Manual transmission / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Core Width: 531mm / Notes: 5MM SYSTEM / Part Type: Radiator / Other Part Number: 0 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Manufacturer Part Number: 66666 / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Specification: 5mm System / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Dimensions (mm): 370 x 531 x 26 / ProductTitle: Nissens 66666 Radiator / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 253101G300,25310-1G300,253101G301,253101G310,253101G311 / Brand: Nissens / Type: Radiator / Interchange Part Number: AVA: KA2079,MAHLE: CR1304000P,NRF: 53492,VALEO: 735508 / EAN: 5707286225114 / Supplementary Info: Without Frame / Core Length: 370mm / Country of Origin: China
£97.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nissens 66666 Radiator Fits Kia Rio 25310-1G300
£110.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE NISSESNS RADIATOR FOR KIA RIO 1.5 CRDI
£115.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 53492 Engine radiator
£117.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00