Nitecore HA15 UHE Head Torch - 400 lumens + NL1411R battery

Used Offers from

Nitecore HA15 UHE Head Torch - 400 lumens + NL1411R battery

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.79
Delivery from £4.95

Nitecore HA15 UHE Headlamp - Ultralight USB-C Rechargeable Head Torch with 400 Lumens, Red Light, Waterproof, Ideal for Night Hiking, Camping & Jogging

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery

Nitecore HA15 UHE 400 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight with Nitecore NL1411R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Nitecore HA15 UHE Headlamp - Ultralight USB-C Rechargeable Head Torch with 400 Lumens, Red Light, Waterproof, Ideal for Night Hiking, Camping & Jogging

In stock
£39.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nitecore HA15 UHE Headlamp (with 1x AA Battery), Black
£23.25
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Nitecore HA15 UHE 400 Lumen Headlamp, with USB-C Rechargeable Battery, Compatible with 1xAA Battery with White and Red Beams for Night Running, Camping, Outdoor Uses (Rechargeable)
£39.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nitecore HA15 UHE Head Torch - 400 lumens + NL1411R battery

Cheapest offer

Head Torch with 3 NiteLab UHE LEDs, generating up to 400 lumens and a range of up to 80 meters. In minimum mode, 6 lumens can light continuously for 114 hours when powered by an NL1411R rechargeable battery or 82 hours when powered by an AA battery (not included in the set).
£34.79
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)