Nitro Concepts E-Racer Sim Racing Rig - Black

Nitro Concepts E-Racer Sim Racing Cockpit

Nitro Concepts E-Racer Sim Racing Seat - NC-SR-RR-001

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£334.99
Free Delivery

Nitro Concepts E-Racer Sim Racing Cockpit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£334.99
Delivery from £7.99

Nitro Concepts E-Racer Sim Racing Rig - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£334.99
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Nitro Concepts Gear Shift Holder E For Sim Racing
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nitro Concepts E-Racer LED Sim Racing Bundle
£659.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nitro Concepts LED Lighting Kit for Simulator Cockpits - NC-SR-AC-005
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nitro Concepts E-Racer Sim Racing Bundle
£589.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nitro Concepts Bucket-Seat Slider- and Holder- set For Sim Racing
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Nitro Concepts E-Racer Sim Racing Rig - Black

Cheapest offer

Release date: 28 November 2025. The Nitro Concepts E-Racer is a lightweight, aluminium sim racing rig designed for stability, durability, and modular customisation. Its compact footprint fits any space, while robust construction ensures a vibration-free platform even during intense races. Fully compatible with major-brand wheels, pedals, and shifters, it also integrates seamlessly with Nitro Concepts ecosystem accessories, including RGB lighting kits. Weighing under 30kg, the E-Racer is easy to move, adjust, and expand for a personalised racing experience. Lightweight aluminium frame with compact footprint. Modular design for easy customisation and upgrades. Stable, vibration-free construction for intense racing. Compatible with major sim racing hardware and Nitro Concepts accessories. Size H74, W60, D124cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4251442511050.
£334.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.