NIVEA MEN Sensitive Shaving Gel 200ml

NIVEA 4005900918628 shaving care Shaving gel Men 200 ml

NIVEA MEN Sensitive Shaving Gel 200ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.59
Delivery from £3.99

Nivea Men Sensitive Shaving Gel 200ml

3-5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nivea For Men Sensitive Shave Gel 200ml

In stock
£2.99
Delivery from £4.00

Nivea Men Sensitive Shaving Gel 200ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.79
Delivery from £3.50

Nivea Men Shave Gel Sensitive 200ml

2-4 working days
£4.15
Delivery from £4.99

Nivea for Men Sensitive Shave Gel 200ml

2-3 working days
£4.95
Delivery from £3.32

Nivea Men Shaving Gel 200ml / Sensitive

3-5 days
£5.50
Delivery from £3.50

Nivea For Men Sensitive Soothing Shaving Gel 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.65
28.25 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Nivea Men Sensitive Shaving Gel, 200ml

In stock
£5.69
28.45 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Aqua, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Oleth-20, Isopentane, Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Chamomilla Recutita Flower Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana Bark/Leaf Extract, Maltodextrin, Tocopheryl Acetate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Laureth-2, PEG-14M, PEG-90 Glyceryl Isostearate, Polyisobutene, Isobutane, Piroctone Olamine, BHT, Parfum
Dermatologically tested Yes
Constitutive ingredients Chamomile extract
Dispenser type Can
Suitable for skin types Sensitive skin
Volume 200 ml
Suitable for Men
Product type Shaving gel

Product information

At a glance

• Gentle, alcohol-free for sensitive skin.
• Soothing ingredients like chamomile and Vitamin E.
• Rich foam for smooth, effortless shaving.

Similar products

NIVEA 4005900918628 shaving care Shaving gel Men 200 ml
£5.69
28.45 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIVEA MEN Sensitive Shaving Gel 200ml

Cheapest offer

NIVEA MEN Sensitive Shaving Gel provides ultimate comfort and protection for a smooth, irritation-free shave. Designed specifically for sensitive skin, its 0% alcohol formula is enriched with Chamomile, Provitamin B5, and Vitamin E to actively soothe and protect. The gel delivers 5x protection against common signs of irritation: burning, redness, dryness, tightness, and micro-cuts. Ultra Glide Technology softens tough beard hairs for an exceptionally close shave while significantly reducing razor friction. The formula is 99% biodegradable and packaged in a 100% recycled aluminium can, reflecting a commitment to skin care and environmental responsibility. For best results, apply to wet skin, massage into a rich lather, shave, and rinse thoroughly. Experience a comfortable, safe shave that leaves your skin feeling healthy and smooth.
£2.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk