NIVEA Shimmer Lip Care - Pearly Shimmer for Chapped Lips, Moisturize All Day - .17 oz. Stick (Pack of 6)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

NIVEA Shimmer Lip Care - Pearly Shimmer for Chapped Lips, Moisturize All Day - .17 oz. Stick (Pack of 6)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Nivea A Kiss Of Shimmer Radiant Lip Care - 0.17 Oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

NIVEA Shimmer Lip Care - Pearly Shimmer for Chapped Lips, Moisturize All Day - .17 oz. Stick (Pack of 6)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.85
72.4 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

NIVEA Shimmer Lip Care - Pearly Shimmer for Chapped Lips, Moisturize All Day - .17 oz. Stick (Pack of 6)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

NIVEA Shimmer Lip Care - Pearly Shimmer for Chapped Lips, Moisturize All Day - .17 oz. Stick (Pack of 6)

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

NIVEA Shimmer Radiant Lip Care 017 oz Pack of 5

6-10 days
£32.44
Free Delivery

NIVEA Shimmer Lip Care - Pearly Shimmer for Chapped Lips, Moisturize All Day - .17 oz. Stick (Pack of 6)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Nivea Shimmer Lip Care Stick
£21.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
NIVEA Pearly Shine Caring Lip Balm, 4.8 g
£5.25
109.38 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIVEA Shimmer Lip Care Moisturizing Lip Balm Stick with Shea Butter and Jojoba Oil 4 Pack of 0.17 Oz Sticks
£27.05
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Nivea Lip Care Fruity Shine Lip Balm, 4.8 g, Watermelon, Pack of 6
£18.99
65.94 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NIVEA Shimmer Lip Care - Pearly Shimmer for Chapped Lips, Moisturize All Day - .17 oz. Stick (Pack of 6)

Cheapest offer

All-day nourishing moisture for chapped lips Enriched with Pearl and Silk Extracts, Shea Butter and Jojoba Oil Fabulous shimmering pigments for beautiful lips Leaves lips soft and smooth Comes with 5 .17 oz. Sticks - Packaging May Vary
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk