NJ-04 Camping Gas Stove - Portable 4 Burner Gas Hob LPG Cooker with Lid for Outdoor Caravan Garden 5.45kW

Used Offers from

NJ-04 Camping Gas Stove - Portable 4 Burner Gas Hob LPG Cooker with Lid for Outdoor Caravan Garden 5.45kW

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.90
Free Delivery

NJ-04 Camping Gas Stove - Portable 4 Burner Gas Hob LPG Cooker with Lid for Outdoor Caravan Garden 5.45kW

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.90
Free Delivery

Portable Gas Stove 4 Burner Camping Cooker Cooktop LPG Burner Cover NJ-04 UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery

NJ-04 Camping Gas Stove - Portable 4 Burner Gas Hob LPG Cooker with Lid for Outdoor Caravan Garden 5.45kW

In stock
£80.00
Delivery from £11.00

Gas Cooker 4 Burner Camping Stove Gas Stove 5.5 KW with Lid Cooktop

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.10
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and portable design for easy travel
• Powerful burner with adjustable heat control
• Built-in windscreen ensures reliable cooking outdoors

Similar products

Portable Gas Stove 4 Burner Camping Outdoor LPG Cooker Cooktop Hob & Lid NJ-04
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NJ-04 Camping Gas Stove - Portable 4 Burner Gas Cooker LPG Hob with Lid for Outdoor Garden Caravan 5.45 kW (Propane 27mm Clip-on)
Free Delivery
NJ-04 Camping Gas Stove - Portable 4 Burner Gas Hob LPG Cooker with Lid for Outdoor Caravan Garden 5.45kW

Cheapest offer

SPACE SAVING - practical gas stove, ideal for the garden, summer kitchen, and small spaces in general where you do not have much space to install large appliances. FLAME SETTINGS - regulate the flame power of the burner easily and precisely to get the desired temperature for your cooking. Heat ranges from simmer to boil. PROTECTION COVER - after use, you can just close the cover to protect the hob from dust and rain and ensure the safety of everyone else around you as the surface would be still hot. PORTABLE & EASY SETUP - the hob connects to a gas cylinder via a regulator set and by simply using a match or a piezo lighter you can enjoy the convenience to prepare e quick meal wherever you are., Weight: 10.361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: FONTRON LTD
£52.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk