Portable Gas Heater Indoor Mobile Foldable 4.2kW Regulator Set

NJ-H2 Portable Indoor Ceramic Gas Heater 4.2 kW

Portable Gas Heater Indoor Mobile Foldable 4.2kW Regulator Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.00
Free Delivery

Portable Gas Heater Indoor Mobile Foldable 4.2kW Regulator Set

In stock
£99.90
Free Delivery

Portable Mobile Foldable Gas Heater Indoor Cabinet Piezo FFD Butane 4.2kW NJ-H2 ompliant]

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.90
Free Delivery

NJ Commerce Nj-H2 Portable Mobile Foldable Room Gas Heater Piezo Ffd 4.2 Kw

1-3 working days
£99.90
Free Delivery
Portable Gas Heater Indoor Mobile Foldable 4.2kW Regulator Set

Cheapest offer

Energy Saving - Cut down your electricity bill with the NJ-H2 room gas heater, no electricity is required. All you need is an 8-15kg butane gas bottle and you will have plenty of warmth in no time. Foldable Design - Easy to assemble. Need storage space in the summer? This mobile gas heater folds up to a sixth of its full size, making it super convenient to keep out of the way when not in use. Safe & Reliable - Our radiant heater is equipped with FFD, Tip-Over and Low Oxygen Shut-off for safety. The heater will shut off if it gets knocked over accidentally or the oxygen around is too low. Easy to Use - this indoor heater is equipped with automatic piezo ignition. You can adjust the heating power via the control knob by choosing from the 3 heat settings according to your preferences. Accessories - Butane gas regulator 21mm clip-on and hose are included. Gas Bottle Required (Not Included), Weight: 17.63698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Fontron LTD
£93.00
amazon.co.uk