Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits BMW 3 Series X1 NK 2115231

NK 2115231 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits BMW 3 Series X1 NK 2115231

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.31
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits BMW 3 Series X1 NK 2115231

Cheapest Total Price
£53.31
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits BMW 3 Series X1 NK 2115231

Cheapest Total Price
£53.31
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2115231 NK 34116778145 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.22
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2115231 NK 34116778145 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.22
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for BMW 320d 2.0 Touring 2005-2012 NK2115231

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.25
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for BMW X1 2.0 sDrive 20d N47D20C 2009-2015 New

£75.25
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for BMW X1 2.0 sDrive 18i 2010-2015 NK2115231

£75.25
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for BMW 320d 2.0 N47D20C/N47D20A 2006-2010 NK2115231

£75.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

ATE 24.3571-9753.5 Brake caliper
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits BMW 3 Series X1 NK 2115231

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, behind the axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2115231 / Piston Diameter: 57 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 24 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116778145--BMW / for brake disc diameter: 312 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2115231--NK / paired article number: 2115232 / OEM Numbers: 34116778145 / Net weight: 4.27 kg
£53.31
ebay.co.uk