Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 212243 NK for NISSAN MICRA II

NK 212243 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 212243 NK for NISSAN MICRA II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.31
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 212243 NK for NISSAN MICRA II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.69
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Caliper for NISSAN:MARCH II,MICRA II,VERITA II 4101199B00

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.19
Free Delivery

NK 212243 Brake Caliper for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.43
Delivery from £19.00

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Nissan Micra 1.4 1348cc CGA3DE 2000-2003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.94
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Nissan Micra 1.0 CG10DE 1998-2000 NK212243

£55.94
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Nissan Micra 1.0 CG10DE 2000-2003 NK212243

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.94
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Nissan Micra 1.3 CG13DE 1992-2000 NK212243

£55.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR NISSAN MARCH NK 212243

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 212243 NK for NISSAN MICRA II

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 12 / Manufacturer Restriction: LUCAS / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 212243 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 234 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2.38 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 41011-99B00 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 48 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 387-991, DRI 3133500, FERODO FCL692073, BREMBO F 56 048, TRW BHV234, NTY HZP-NS-000, FTE RX489871A0, FERODO FCL692074, BOSCH 0 986 473 001, TRW BHV234E, TRW BHV235, TRW BHV235E, ELSTOCK 82-0353, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3211005, ATE 24.3481-1763.5, A.B.S. 727511, LAUBER 77.1252, OPTIMAL BC-1382L, ESEN SKV 34SKV941, MAXGEAR 82-0819 / Paired article number: 212244 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£38.31
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NK BRAKE CALIPER 212243 FOR NISSAN
£91.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for NISSAN MARCH NK 212243
£63.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for NISSAN MARCH NK 212243 NEW
£63.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 212244 Brake caliper
£38.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery