NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Ford Transit 2.4 TDCi H9FA 2004-2006 NK2125143

NK 2125143 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Ford Transit 2.4 TDCi H9FA 2004-2006 NK2125143

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.82
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Ford Transit 2.3 Dual Fuel E5FC 2001-2006

Cheapest Total Price
£71.82
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Ford Transit Tourneo 2.0 TDCi FIFA 2002-2006

Cheapest Total Price
£71.82
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Ford Transit Tourneo 2.0 Turbo D3FA 2000-2003

Cheapest Total Price
£71.82
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Ford Transit 2.0 DI ABFA 2000-2006 NK2125143

Cheapest Total Price
£71.82
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for LDV Maxus 2.5 BS582VM 2006-2009 NK2125143

Cheapest Total Price
£71.82
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Nissan Cabstar 2.7 E TD27T 2001-2003 NK2125143

Cheapest Total Price
£71.82
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Ford Transit 2.4 TDDi DOFA 2001-2006 NK2125143

Cheapest Total Price
£71.82
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Ford Transit 2.4 F4FA 2000-2003 NK2125143

Cheapest Total Price
£71.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR FORD TRANSIT NK 2125143
£88.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR NISSAN CABSTAR E NK 2125143
£88.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 179258 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis NISSAN 2.4L 4cyl
£65.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for NISSAN CABSTAR E NK 2125143
£87.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Caliper BHV554E – for Ford Australia Transit, Nissan/LDV
£112.24
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Ford Transit 2.4 TDCi H9FA 2004-2006 NK2125143

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: TDCi / Type: Brakes / Body Style: Chassis Cab / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / Manufacturer: Ford (Compatible) / Manufacturer Part Number: 1217574-NK2125143-452842 / Engine Code: H9FA / BHP: 137 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Brake Calipers / Reference OE/OEM Number: YC15-2B121-AA Ford, 41010-9X201 Nissan, 41011-9X225 Nissan, 41010-9X200 Nissan, 41010 9X200 Nissan, 41010 9X201 Nissan, YC152 B121AA Nissan, 41011 9X225 Nissan, 2224136 Ford, RMYC152B121AA Ford, YC152B121AA Ford, 4055820 Ford, DC83136, BHV554E, RX489857A0, LCA170, BRACA1957, TCA2945, CA1957, BC9153, 82-1160, AXBC1618L, BHV554, 2125143 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Model/Series: Transit
£71.82
ebay.co.uk