Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 2125161

NK 2125161 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 2125161

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.53
Free Delivery

NK 2125161 Brake Caliper for FORD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.05
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits NK 2125161 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.28
GBP 72.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for FORD:MONDEO III Clipper,MONDEO III Turnier 1356393

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 3.0 ST220 MEBA 2004-2007 NK2125161

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.60
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 1.8 SCi CFBA 2004-2005 NK2125161

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.60
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 2.0 TDCi 130 FMBA/N7BA/N7BB 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.60
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 1.8 16V CGBA/CGBB 2004-2007 NK2125161

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.60
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 2.0 CJBA / CJBB 2004-2007 NK2125161

£84.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 2125161

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 12 / Manufacturer Restriction: BOSCH / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 2125161 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 280 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2.47 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1356393, FORD 1500121, FORD 4S71-2553-BA, FORD 4S71-2553-BB, AUSTIN 1500121, FORD 2041807, FORD RM4S71-2553-BB / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.3384-1767.5, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 383-631, A.B.S. 630221, OPTIMAL BC-1147L, BOSCH 0 986 134 021, DENCKERMANN B190124L, ESEN SKV 23SKV517, ELSTOCK 86-0716, BREMBO F 24 118, KAMOKA JBC0493, LAUBER 77.2472, NTY HZT-FR-014, DRI 4176100, FTE RX389855A0, METZGER 6260285, DACO Germany BA1017, MAXGEAR 82-0059, FEBI BILSTEIN 178964, TRW BHN707E, ABE CZH1234 / Paired article number: 2125162 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£56.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 178964 Brake caliper
£60.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2125162 Brake caliper
£56.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) B190124L DENCKERMANN
£46.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0059
£54.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER DC73472 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Clipper/Turnier CFBA/CHBB/CHBA 1.8L
£119.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery