Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake NK

NK 2125162 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.53
Free Delivery

NK 2125162 Brake Caliper for FORD

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.05
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for FORD:MONDEO III Clipper,MONDEO III Turnier 1356394

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 2.5 LCBD 2004-2007 NK2125162

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.60
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 2.5 LCBD 2004-2007 NK2125162

£84.60
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 3.0 ST220 MEBA 2004-2007 NK2125162

£84.60
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 2.2 TDCi QJBC/QJBD 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.60
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 2.0 DI 115 2004-2007 NK2125162

£84.60
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 2.0 DI 90 D5BA/SDBA 2004-2005

£84.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake NK

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 12 / Manufacturer Restriction: BOSCH / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 2125162 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 280 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2.48 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1356394, FORD 1504905, FORD 4S71-2552-BA, FORD 4S71-2552-BB, AUSTIN 1504905, FORD 2041805, FORD RM4S71-2552-BB / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 383-641, BREMBO F 24 119, FTE RX389846A0, MAXGEAR 82-0060, METZGER 6260286, TRW BHN708E, DENCKERMANN B190124R, FTE RX389856A0, KAMOKA JBC0494, BOSCH 0 986 135 021, ELSTOCK 87-0716, ATE 24.3384-1768.5, A.B.S. 630222, OPTIMAL BC-1147R, ESEN SKV 23SKV518, LAUBER 77.2473, DACO Germany BA1018, DRI 4276100, NTY HZT-FR-015, ABAKUS 131-04-218, FEBI BILSTEIN 178965, FTE 9298148 / Paired article number: 2125161 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£56.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER DC73470 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Mk/Clipper/Turnier QJBD/QJBC 2.2L 4cyl
£105.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2125161 Brake caliper
£56.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) B190124R DENCKERMANN
£46.04
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake caliper Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 0 986 135 021 BOSCH
£106.47
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake calipe ABE CZH1235 for FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2 2000-2007
£71.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery