NK 2125170 Brake Caliper for FORD

BRAKE CALIPER 2125170 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis 2.4L

NK 2125170 Brake Caliper for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.67
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for FORD:TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van,TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus 1371370

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2125170 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.35
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2125170 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.45
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2125170 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.14
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2125170 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis 2.4L

£79.14
Free Delivery

NK FRONT RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER 2125170

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.12
Free Delivery
NK 2125170 Brake Caliper for FORD

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 4,75 / Paired article numbers: 2125169 / UPC: 5700750058201 / Piston Diameter: 48 mm / MPN: 2125170 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1772478647 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 28 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 300 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Inlet Thread Diameter: 300 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Restriction: BOSCH / Manufacturer Part Number: 2125170 / Material: Cast Iron / Superseded Part Number: FORD 6C112B120AC / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference Number OEM: HELLA 8AC 355 387-321 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DRFD DRFE CVRA CVRB CVRC CYRB CYRC QVFA QWFA JXFA JXFC H9FD H9FB / Weight: 4.75 kg / Piston Diameter [mm]: 48 / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (2 pistons) / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5700750058201 / GTIN: 5700750058201 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 2125170 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Reference Number OE: FORD 1433941 / Piston Quantity: 2 / Diameter [mm]: 48
£65.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ESEN SKV 44SKV882 Brake caliper
£64.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER GH-432552H FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis 2.4L
£87.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV 44SKV792 Brake caliper
£61.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
BRAKE CALIPER B190126R FOR FORD TRANSIT/Platform/Chassis/Bus/Van/TOURNEO 2.2L
£71.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery