Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Ford Galaxy Mondeo Land Rover Volvo NK 2125180

NK 2125180 Brake caliper

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Ford Galaxy Mondeo Land Rover Volvo NK 2125180

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.40
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Ford Galaxy Mondeo Land Rover Volvo NK 2125180

Cheapest Total Price
£41.40
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Right 2125180 NK 1379932 1432361 1583139 2224578 6G912B294AA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.66
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Right 2125180 NK 1379932 1432361 1583139 2224578 6G912B294AA

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.66
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 1.6 Ti-VCT 125 PNBA 2007-2015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.74
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Ford Galaxy 1.8 TDCi 100 FFWA 2006-2015

£60.74
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 2.0 EcoBoost TPBA 2010-2014

£60.74
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Ford Mondeo 2.0 SCTi TNBA 2010-2015 NK2125180

£60.74
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Volvo V60 2.4 Hybrid D6 AWD D82PHEV 2012-2015

£60.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR FORD GALAXY MONDEO S-MAX NK 2125180
£75.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR VOLVO S60 S80 V60 V70 NK 2125180
£75.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for VOLVO S60 S80 V60 V70 NK 2125180
£75.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Ford Galaxy Mondeo Land Rover Volvo NK 2125180

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2125180 / Piston Diameter: 60 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1379932--FORD,1432361--FORD,1583139--FORD,2224578--FORD, 6G91-2B294-AA--FORD,6G91-2B294-AB--FORD,6G912B294AC--FORD, RM6G9J2B294AC--FORD,8603754--VOLVO,LR000568--LAND ROVER, LR015386--LAND ROVER / for brake disc diameter: 300 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2125180--NK / paired article number: 2125179 / OEM Numbers: 1379932,1432361,1583139,2224578,6G912B294AA,6G912B294AB, 6G912B294AC,RM6G9J2B294AC,8603754,LR000568,LR015386 / Net weight: 4.26 kg
£41.40
ebay.co.uk