NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2 2268cc DI-D 2006-2012

NK 213049 Brake caliper

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2 2268cc DI-D 2006-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2 DI-D 4N14 2010-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Mitsubishi Evolution 2.0 VI 4G63Turbo 1999-2000

Cheapest Total Price
£72.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Mitsubishi Galant 2.4 4G64(GDI) 1999-2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Mitsubishi Evolution 2.0 VI 4G63Turbo 1999-1999

Cheapest Total Price
£72.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Mitsubishi Evolution 2.0 VI 4G63Turbo 2000-2000

Cheapest Total Price
£72.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2 DI-D 4N14 2012-Present

Cheapest Total Price
£72.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2 DI-D 2012-Present

Cheapest Total Price
£72.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Mitsubishi Evolution 2.0 VI 4G63Turbo 1999-1999

Cheapest Total Price
£72.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2 2268cc DI-D 2006-2012

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: 2268cc DI-D / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / UPC: 5703858236274 / Piston Diameter: 43 mm / MPN: 213049 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1072075465 / Engine Code: 4N14 / BHP: 177 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Silver / Fuel Type: Diesel / Inlet Thread Diameter: 294 / Manufacturer: Mitsubishi (Compatible) / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Manufacturer Part Number: 1217379-NK213049-454916 / Superseded Part Number: MITSUBISHI MB950176 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: MR249964 Mitsubishi / Model/Series: Outlander / Brand: NK / Type: Brakes / EAN: 5703858236274 / GTIN: 5703858236274 / Body Style: Estate / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Subtype: Brake Calipers / Piston Quantity: 2
£72.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ESEN SKV 34SKV441 Brake caliper
£60.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELSTOCK 82-1242 Brake Caliper for CITRO?N,MITSUBISHI,PEUGEOT
£84.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 179789 Brake caliper
£85.24
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery