Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 213246 NK for MAZDA MX-5 Mk III

NK 213246 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 213246 NK for MAZDA MX-5 Mk III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.41
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 213246 NK for MAZDA MX-5 Mk III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.10
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Caliper for MAZDA:MX-5 III,MIATA III,MX-5 Mk III,ROADSTER III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.19
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 213246 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.31
GBP 59.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NK 213246 Brake Caliper DE Stock

£61.28
GBP 61.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Mazda MX5 1.8 L828 / L831 2005-2014 NK213246

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.37
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Mazda MX5 2.0 LFG7 2006-2007 Replacement

£61.37
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Mazda MX5 2.0 LFG7/LFG8/LFY7/LFZD 2005-2014

£61.37
Free Delivery

Fits NK 213246 Brake Caliper UK Stock

£61.98
GBP 61.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR MAZDA MIATA NK 213246
£74.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for MAZDA MIATA NK 213246 NEW
£73.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178113 Brake caliper
£47.81
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 213245 Brake caliper
£41.91
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 213246 NK for MAZDA MX-5 Mk III

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: Vented / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 22 / Manufacturer Restriction: SUMITOMO / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 213246 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 289 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA NFZ7-33-98Z / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 54 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.3541-1876.5, A.B.S. 721452, DRI 3288910, FTE RX5498344A0, LAUBER 77.4851, ELSTOCK 83-1898, BREMBO F 49 101, BOSCH 0 986 135 477, TRW BCW714, FERODO FCL695286, NTY HZP-MZ-013, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3223051, ESEN SKV 44SKV812, FEBI BILSTEIN 178113 / Paired article number: 213245 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£47.41
ebay.co.uk