Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 57 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Mazda 6 CX-5 NK

NK 213261 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 57 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Mazda 6 CX-5 NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 57 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Mazda 6 CX-5 NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 57 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Mazda 6 CX-5 NK

Cheapest Total Price
£53.95
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 213261 NK GHP93371X GHY93399Z Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.71
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 213261 NK GHP93371X GHY93399Z Top Quality Guaranteed

£62.71
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 213261 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.12
GBP 66.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for MAZDA:6 Estate,6 Saloon,6 Estate Van,ATENZA Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.79
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: MAZDA ATENZA SALOON 2.2 D /2.0 /2.0 /2.5 /2.0/

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Mazda 6 2.2 D SHY4 2015-Present NK213261

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake Caliper for MAZDA 6 NK 213261 NEW
£80.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR MAZDA 6 NK 213261 NEW
£80.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR MAZDA 6 NK 213261
£80.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 57 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Mazda 6 CX-5 NK

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: MAZDA / Manufacturer Part Number: 213261 / Piston Diameter: 57 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: GHP9-33-71X--MAZDA,GHY9-33-99Z--MAZDA,GSY33399Z--MAZDA, KCYR3399Z--MAZDA / for brake disc diameter: 297 mm, 320 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 213261--NK / paired article number: 213262 / OEM Numbers: GHP93371X,GHY93399Z,GSY33399Z,KCYR3399Z / Net weight: 3.83 kg
£53.95
ebay.co.uk