Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Fixed Caliper 2133167 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ CHRYSLER

NK 2133167 Brake Caliper for CHRYSLER,MERCEDES-BENZ

Used Offers from

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Fixed Caliper 2133167 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ CHRYSLER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.28
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Fixed Caliper 2133167 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.03
Delivery from £12.00

REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 280 /C 230 KOMPRESSOR /

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 2133167 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.46
GBP 74.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,SLK,W202,S202,C208 0014205083

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.59
Free Delivery

NK 2133167 Brake Caliper for CHRYSLER,MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.83
Delivery from £19.00

Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ W202 S202 C208 A208 NK 2133167

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ W210 S210 R170 NK 2133167
£91.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W210 S210 R170 NK 2133167
£91.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BHR216E Brake caliper
£151.78
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2133168 Brake caliper
£59.28
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W202 S202 C208 A208 NK 2133167
£91.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Fixed Caliper 2133167 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ CHRYSLER

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 9 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Calliper Type: Fixed Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2133167 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 278 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2.84 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 0014205083, MERCEDES-BENZ A0014205083 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 36 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: ELSTOCK 86-0518, ATE 24.4236-8003.5, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 382-011, FTE RX361302A0, OPTIMAL BC-1112L, NTY HZT-ME-020, MAXGEAR 82-0301, METZGER 6250125, A.B.S. 430271, BREMBO F 50 164, ABAKUS 131-04-251, ESEN SKV 23SKV583, DRI 4158100, LAUBER 77.0964, FERODO FCL692764, BOSCH 0 986 473 174, TRW BHR216E / Paired article number: 2133168 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£59.28
ebay.co.uk