Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Fixed Caliper 2133213 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ CLK SLK

NK 2133213 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Fixed Caliper 2133213 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ CLK SLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.43
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLC-Class CLK SLK NK 2133213

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.43
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLC-Class CLK SLK NK 2133213

£56.43
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLC-Class CLK SLK NK 2133213

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.43
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Left 2133213 NK 0034239698 2034230798 2034231998 A0034239698

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.31
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Left 2133213 NK 0034239698 2034230798 2034231998 A0034239698

£62.31
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Fixed Caliper 2133213 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ CLK SLK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.52
Delivery from £12.00

REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-MODEL C 220 CDI /C 200

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

NK 2133213 Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.27
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W203 CL203 S203 C208 NK 2133213
£86.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ W203 CL203 S203 C208 NK 2133213
£86.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BHR265E Brake caliper
£81.76
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ C209 A208 A209 R171 NK 2133213
£86.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 196811 Brake caliper
£63.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Fixed Caliper 2133213 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ CLK SLK

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 10 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Calliper Type: Fixed Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2133213 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 290 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 3.27 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 0034239698, MERCEDES-BENZ 2034230798, MERCEDES-BENZ 2034231998, MERCEDES-BENZ A0034239698, MERCEDES-BENZ A2034230798, MERCEDES-BENZ A2034231998 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 36 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 421181, BREMBO F 50 210, KAMOKA JBC0051, ABE CZH1448, ATE 24.9936-0035.5, DRI 4150200, FTE RX361306A0, OPTIMAL BC-1068L, BOSCH 0 986 134 061, FERODO FCL694553, LAUBER 77.3358, ELSTOCK 86-0520, ESEN SKV 23SKV387, NTY HZT-ME-014, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 382-071, TRW BHR265E, FTE RS361306A0, MAXGEAR 82-0305, ABAKUS 131-04-129 / Paired article number: 2133214 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£55.43
ebay.co.uk