NK 2133236 Brake Caliper for ,MERCEDES-BENZ,VW

NK 2133236 Brake caliper

NK 2133236 Brake Caliper for ,MERCEDES-BENZ,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.23
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ VW:B906,SPRINTER 3-t Bus,SPRINTER 3-t Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.39
Free Delivery

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 35-T BUS 318 CDI /319 C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Mercedes Benz Sprinter 2.1 315 CDi 2008-2009

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.40
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Mercedes Benz Sprinter 2.1 314 CDi 2016-2018

£62.40
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Mercedes Benz Sprinter 2.1 314 CDi 2016-2018

£62.40
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Mercedes Benz Sprinter 2.1 214 CDi 2016-2018

£62.40
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Mercedes Benz Sprinter 2.1 213 CDi 2009-2016

£62.40
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Mercedes Benz Sprinter 1.8 2011-2018 NK2133236

£62.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR MERCEDES-BENZ B906 NK 2133236
£68.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 8945029 Guide sleeve kit, brake caliper
£15.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW CRAFTER 30-35 BUS CRAFTER 30-50 NK 2133236
£68.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2133236 Brake Caliper for ,MERCEDES-BENZ,VW

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 3 / Paired article numbers: 2133235 / UPC: 5700750064516 / Piston Diameter: 51 mm / MPN: 2133236 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1371973797 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 16 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 298 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Silver / Inlet Thread Diameter: 298 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Restriction: BOSCH / Manufacturer Part Number: 2133236 / Material: Cast Iron / Superseded Part Number: VW 2E0 615 406 B / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BRAKE CALIPER FOR MERCEDES-BENZ B906 NK 2133236 / Reference Number OEM: HELLA 8AC 355 388-761 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HELLA: 8AC355388-761, MERCEDES-BENZ: 0034207283, A0034207283 / Weight: 3 Kg / Piston Diameter [mm]: 51 / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5700750064516 / GTIN: 5700750064516 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 2133236 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Reference Number OE: VAG 2E0615406B / Piston Quantity: 1 / Diameter [mm]: 51
£52.23
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.