Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 213495 NK for HYUNDAI KIA

NK 213495 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 213495 NK for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.96
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits Hyundai i40 Kia Soul NK 213495

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.56
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits Hyundai i40 Kia Soul NK 213495

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.56
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits Hyundai i40 Kia Soul NK 213495

£51.56
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 213495 NK 581103Z100 581103Z160 581103Z700 581103Z760

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.02
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 213495 NK for HYUNDAI KIA

£56.53
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits NK 213495 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.28
GBP 63.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

NK 213495 Brake Caliper for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.18
Delivery from £30.00

Fits NK 213495 Brake Caliper UK Stock

£66.16
GBP 66.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 213495 NK for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Vented / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 28 / Manufacturer Restriction: KASCO / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 213495 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 300 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 3.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 58110-3Z100, HYUNDAI 58110-3Z700, HYUNDAI 58180-3ZA00, HYUNDAI 58180-3ZA70, KIA 58110-B2600, KIA 58180-B2A60 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 60 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: BREMBO F 30 198, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3210560, ELSTOCK 82-2324, MAXGEAR 82-1315, A.B.S. 740291, LAUBER 77.5166, BREMBO F 30 200, OPTIMAL BC-2735L, LAUBER 77.5164, ESEN SKV 46SKV831, ACKOJA A52-3015, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3210559, DRI 3134220, FTE RX6098165A0, TRW BHW1029E, ATE 24.3601-1745.5, BUDWEG CALIPER 344526, DENCKERMANN B190278L, BOSCH 0 986 134 185, NTY HZP-HY-526, TRW BHS1679E / Paired article number: 213496 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£48.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR HYUNDAI I40 NK 213495
£77.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for HYUNDAI i40 NK 213495
£77.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR HYUNDAI I40 NK 213495
£77.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 24.3601-1779.5 FOR HYUNDAI i40/CW KIA D4FD 1.7L G4FD 1.6L 4cyl
Free Delivery
NK FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 213495 FOR HYUNDAI KIA
£103.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery