Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 213540

NK 213540 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 213540

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.23
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 213540 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

£74.69
GBP 74.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: KIA EUROSTAR I 1.1/1.0.KIA MORNING I 1.1/1.0 I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for KIA:MORNING,PICANTO,EUROSTAR,MORNING I 5836007300

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.29
Free Delivery

Fits NK 213540 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Stock⭐

£78.27
GBP 78.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

NK 213540 Brake Caliper for KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.86
Delivery from £19.00

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Kia Picanto 1.1 G4HG 2004-2011 Replacement

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.91
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Kia Picanto 1.0 G4HE 2004-2011 Replacement

£84.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR KIA EUROSTAR NK 213540 NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake Caliper for KIA EUROSTAR NK 213540
£92.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 213539 Brake caliper
£59.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2114401 FOR ALFA ROMEO ZHONGHUA CHERY FIAT
£42.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 213540

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 10 / Manufacturer Restriction: KASCO / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 213540 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 234 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2.23 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 58360-07300, KIA 58360-07310 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 34 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: BREMBO F 30 073, BOSCH 0 986 135 341, DRI 4220210, ESEN SKV 23SKV478, MAXGEAR 82-0380, OPTIMAL BC-1124R, ELSTOCK 87-1220, METZGER 6250384, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3220317, ATE 24.3344-1730.5, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 381-521, FTE RX349858A0, A.B.S. 721922, LAUBER 77.2843, NTY HZT-KA-005 / Paired article number: 213539 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£59.23
ebay.co.uk