Brake Caliper fits VAUXHALL MERIVA A, B Rear Left 2003 on NK 542096 542126 New

NK 2136233 Brake caliper

Brake Caliper fits VAUXHALL MERIVA A, B Rear Left 2003 on NK 542096 542126 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.58
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, H Rear Left 04 to 13 NK 542096 542126 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.60
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits OPEL ASTRA Rear Left 2004 on NK 542096 5542465 93168711 New

£49.63
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits OPEL COMBO Rear Left 1.4 1.6 1.3D 1.7D 01 to 12 NK 542096 New

£49.63
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Left 2136233 NK 542096 542126 542409 5542465 93168711 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.66
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Left 2136233 NK 542096 542126 542409 5542465 93168711 Quality

£49.66
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 2136233 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.81
GBP 49.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits Vauxhall Astra Astravan Combo Opel Astra NK 2136233

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.59
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits Vauxhall Astra Astravan Combo Opel Astra NK 2136233

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Caliper fits VAUXHALL MERIVA A, B Rear Left 2003 on NK 542096 542126 New

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: solid / Paired article numbers: 2136234 / Manufacturer Restriction: LUCAS / Manufacturer Part Number: 12631264RMP / Piston Diameter: 38 mm / Material: Aluminium / for brake disc thickness: 10 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ATE: 24.3387-1701.7, BOSCH: 0986473258, BREMBO: F59140, BUDWEG CALIPER: 343270, CARDONE: 384510, DELCO REMY: DC73270, DENCKERMANN: B190016L, DRI: 4185100, ELSTOCK: 86-0815, FTE: RS389851A0, RX389851A0, HELLA: 8AC355383-591, 8AN355440-811, NK: 2136233, OPEL: 542096, 542126, 542409, 5542465, 93168711, OPEL: 93179158, 93186062, 931860626, 95516266, 95520121, RE-EX: 506-02458, sbs: 13012136233, SHAFTEC: BC2103, TMI: BR002458, TRW: BHN315, BHN315E, BHN989E, UBD: 54890, VAUXHALL: 5542465, 93179158, VAUXHALL: 95516266, 2136233 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left, behind the axle / for brake disc diameter: 264 mm. 278 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake, Brake Caliper (1 pis / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / Cable ID: Ø 6,0 mm / Net weight: 1.58 kg
£49.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA G ASTRA H COMBO NK 2136233
£58.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 2136233 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£94.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA G ASTRA H COMBO NK 2136233
£57.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA G ASTRA H COMBO NK 2136233
£58.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery