Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136234 NK 542106 542127 542410 5542464 93168712 New

NK 2136234 Brake caliper

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136234 NK 542106 542127 542410 5542464 93168712 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.66
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136234 NK 542106 542127 542410 5542464 93168712 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.66
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Vauxhall Astra Astravan Combo Opel NK 2136234

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.59
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Meriva 1.6 CDTi B16DTH 2013-2017

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Combo 1.7 DTi Y17DT 2001-2011 NK2136234

£72.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Astra 1.6 16V Z16XE 2004-2005 NK2136234

£72.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Astra 1.6 Z16XE1/Z16XEP 2005-2010

£72.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Astra 1.8 Z18XE 2004-2009 NK2136234

£72.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Zafira 1.6 16V X16XEL/Z16XE 2003-2005

£72.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA ASTRAVAN COMBO MERIVA NK 2136234
£58.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA G ASTRA H COMBO NK 2136234
£58.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.3387-1702.5 Brake caliper
Free Delivery
NK 2136233 Brake caliper
£49.66
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136234 NK 542106 542127 542410 5542464 93168712 New

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: 2136233 / UPC: 5703858715212 / Piston Diameter: 38 mm / MPN: 2136234 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1971754959 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right, behind the axle / for brake disc diameter: 264 mm. 278 mm / Function: Brake Caliper / Inlet Thread Diameter: 264 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Restriction: LUCAS / Manufacturer Part Number: 2136234 / Material: Aluminium / for brake disc thickness: 10 mm / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 5542464 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: NK: 2136234, OPEL: 542106, 542127, 542410, 5542464, 93168712 / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake, Brake Caliper (1 pis / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5703858715212 / GTIN: 5703858715212 / Cable ID: Ø 6,0 mm / Piston Material: Aluminium / Net weight: 1.57 kg / Piston Quantity: 1
£49.66
ebay.co.uk