Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Chevrolet Cruze Orlando Vauxhall Opel NK 2136262

NK 2136262 Brake caliper

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Chevrolet Cruze Orlando Vauxhall Opel NK 2136262

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.69
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Chevrolet Cruze Orlando Vauxhall Opel NK 2136262

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.69
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Chevrolet Cruze Orlando Vauxhall Opel NK 2136262

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.69
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136262 NK 13300862 13300864 13365457 542109 542193 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.54
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits CHEVROLET ORLANDO J309 1.4 Rear Right 2012 on NK 13300864 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.36
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits CHEVROLET CRUZE 1.6 Rear Right 2009 on NK 13300864 13324901

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£63.40
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136262 NK 13300862 13300864 13365457 542109 542193 New

£63.43
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Chevrolet Cruze 1.4 LDD 2013-Present NK2136262

£78.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Zafira Tourer 2.0 CDTi 2013-Present

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Chevrolet Cruze Orlando Vauxhall Opel NK 2136262

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right, behind the axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2136262 / Piston Diameter: 38 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 12 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13300862--OPEL,13300864--OPEL,542109--OPEL,542193--OPEL, 95520039--OPEL,95520075--OPEL,13300862--VAUXHALL, 13300864--VAUXHALL,95520039--VAUXHALL,95520075--VAUXHALL, 13300862--CHEVROLET,13300864--CHEVROLET,13324901--CHEVROLET, 13324903--CHEVROLET,13365455--CHEVROLET,13365457--CHEVROLET, 13407134--CHEVROLET,13407136--CHEVROLET,13407169--CHEVROLET, 95520075--CHEVROLET / for brake disc diameter: 268 mm, 292 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2136262--NK / paired article number: 2136261 / OEM Numbers: 13300862,13300864,542109,542193,95520039,95520075,13300862, 13300864,95520039,95520075,13300862,13300864,13324901, 13324903,13365455,13365457,13407134,13407136,13407169, 95520075 / Net weight: 2.6 kg
£55.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL AMPERA ASTRA J CASCADA ZAFIRA C NK 2136262
£96.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for VAUXHALL AMPERA ASTRA CASCADA ZAFIRA NK 2136262
£96.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL AMPERA ASTRA J CASCADA ZAFIRA C NK 2136262
£96.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) B190271R DENCKERMANN
£46.34
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NK REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER 2136262 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£119.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery