Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136276 NK 13343570 13275928 13370464 13390034 542156

NK 2136276 Brake caliper

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136276 NK 13343570 13275928 13370464 13390034 542156

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.80
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136276 NK 13343570 13275928 13370464 13390034 542156

Cheapest Total Price
£58.80
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Saab 9-5 Vauxhall Insignia Opel NK 2136276

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Saab 9-5 Vauxhall Insignia Opel NK 2136276

£59.00
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Saab 9-5 Vauxhall Insignia Opel NK 2136276

£59.00
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake NK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.52
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake NK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.33
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Caliper for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,INSIGNIA A,INSIGNIA A Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2136276 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPELA14/B14NET 1.4L 4cyl 9-5

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Brake Caliper for OPEL INSIGNIA A NK 2136276
£86.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for VAUXHALL INSIGNIA NK 2136276
£86.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA NK 2136276
£86.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178741 Brake caliper
£67.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136276 NK 13343570 13275928 13370464 13390034 542156

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: 2136275 / UPC: 5700750095091 / Piston Diameter: 41 mm / MPN: 2136276 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 560092913 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right, behind the axle / for brake disc diameter: 292 mm / Function: Brake Caliper / Inlet Thread Diameter: 292 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 2136276 / Material: Aluminium / for brake disc thickness: 12 mm / Superseded Part Number: 13275928,13343570 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: RE-EX: 506-05995, SAAB: 13343570, TMI: BR005995, TRW: BHS1203E / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake, Brake Caliper (1 pis / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5700750095091 / GTIN: 5700750095091 / Piston Material: Aluminium / Net weight: 1.81 kg / Piston Quantity: 1
£58.80
ebay.co.uk