Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Nissan Interstar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 2136278

NK 2136278 Brake caliper

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Nissan Interstar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 2136278

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.35
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Nissan Interstar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 2136278

Cheapest Total Price
£60.35
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Nissan Interstar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 2136278

Cheapest Total Price
£60.35
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136278 NK 4400100Q0D 4400100Q0K 4400100Q1D 1685548280

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.43
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136278 NK 4400100Q0D 4400100Q0K 4400100Q1D 1685548280

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.43
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 2136278 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NK 2136278 Brake Caliper DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.44
GBP 72.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL:NV400 Bus,NV400 Van 542435

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.69
Free Delivery

Fits NK 2136278 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.30
GBP 73.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Brake Caliper for NISSAN INTERSTAR NV400 NK 2136278
£85.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR RENAULT MASTER NK 2136278
£85.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 135 132 Brake caliper
£138.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for RENAULT MASTER NK 2136278
£85.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Brake Caliper Set for Nissan NV400, Renault Master and Vauxhall Movano
£80.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Nissan Interstar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 2136278

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right, behind the axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: BREMBO / Manufacturer Part Number: 2136278 / Piston Diameter: 48 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 12 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 44001-00Q0D--NISSAN,44001-00Q0K--NISSAN,44001-00Q0L--NISSAN, 4400100Q1D--NISSAN,1685548280--OPEL,4420057--OPEL, 542435--OPEL,93167653--OPEL,95520912--OPEL,95522006--OPEL, 44001-3425R--RENAULT,44001-6059R--RENAULT, 440010814R--RENAULT,440014373R--RENAULT, 1685548280--VAUXHALL,93167653--VAUXHALL,95520912--VAUXHALL, 95522006--VAUXHALL / for brake disc diameter: 305 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2136278--NK / paired article number: 2136277 / OEM Numbers: 4400100Q0D,4400100Q0K,4400100Q0L,4400100Q1D,1685548280, 4420057,542435,93167653,95520912,95522006,440013425R, 440016059R,440010814R,440014373R,1685548280,93167653, 95520912,95522006 / Net weight: 3.48 kg
£60.35
ebay.co.uk