NK 2140103 Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER

NK 2140103 Brake caliper

NK 2140103 Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.92
Delivery from £30.00

New Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER:DEFENDER SUV,DEFENDER Cabrio,DEFENDER Pick Up

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.59
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Land Rover Defender 2.5 TD5 10P/15P 1998-2016

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.34
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Land Rover 90 2.5 Defender 17H 1990-1994 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.34
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Land Rover Defender 3.5 11D/21G 1990-1993

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.34
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Land Rover Defender 2.5 Cabrio TD5 1998-2016

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.34
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Land Rover Defender 2.2 2011-2016 NK2140103

£74.34
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Land Rover Defender 2.4 2007-2016 NK2140103

£74.34
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Land Rover Defender 2.5 Td5 1998-2016 NK2140103

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
NK 2140103 Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: 2140104 / Calliper Type: Fixed / UPC: 5703858975142 / Piston Diameter: 46 mm / MPN: 2140103 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18047152387 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 12,5 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 298 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Silver / Inlet Thread Diameter: 298 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Restriction: AP LOCKHEED / Manufacturer Part Number: 2140103 / Material: Cast Iron / Superseded Part Number: LAND ROVER SMC500260 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Genuine NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Land Rover Defender Td5 2.5 (7/99-7/07) / Reference Number OEM: ASHUKI by Palidium PAL4-1957 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SMC000190 SMC500260 Braking System Brake Caliper Mounting / Weight: 5.16 Kg / Piston Diameter [mm]: 46 / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (2 pistons) / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5703858975142 / GTIN: 5703858975142 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 2140103 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 14 / Reference Number OE: LAND ROVER SMC000190 / Piston Quantity: 2
£66.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK BRAKE CALIPER 2140103 FOR LAND ROVER
£59.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER DEFENDER Platform/Chassis NK 2140103
£79.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82
BRAKE CALIPER FOR LAND ROVER DEFENDER CABRIO DEFENDER PICK UP NK 2140103
£79.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82
BRAKE CALIPER FOR LAND ROVER DEFENDER CABRIO DEFENDER PICK UP NK 2140103
£79.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82