Brake Caliper Right Rear Cast Iron Solid Fits Land Rover Defender NK 2140104

NK 2140104 Brake caliper

Brake Caliper Right Rear Cast Iron Solid Fits Land Rover Defender NK 2140104

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.59
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Cast Iron Solid Fits Land Rover Defender NK 2140104

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.59
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Cast Iron Solid Fits Land Rover Defender NK 2140104

Cheapest Total Price
£52.59
Free Delivery

NK 2140104 Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.92
Delivery from £30.00

New Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER:DEFENDER SUV,DEFENDER Cabrio,DEFENDER Pick Up

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.59
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Land Rover Defender 2.5 Cabrio TD5 1998-2016

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.34
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Land Rover Defender 2.5 300 TDi 1990-1998

£74.34
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Land Rover Defender 2.2 2011-2016 NK2140104

£74.34
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Land Rover Defender 2.5 Td5 1998-2016 NK2140104

£74.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brake Caliper Right Rear Cast Iron Solid Fits Land Rover Defender NK 2140104

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: behind the axle / Category: Braking System / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858975159 / Piston Diameter: 46 mm / MPN: 2140104 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18047152495 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Silver / for brake disc diameter: 298 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 298 / paired article number: 2140103 / OEM Numbers: SMC000180,SMC500270 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Restriction: LOCKHEED / Manufacturer Part Number: 2140104 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 12.5 mm / Superseded Part Number: LAND ROVER SMC000180 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: Genuine NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Land Rover Defender Td5 2.5 (7/99-7/07) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SMC000180--LAND ROVER,SMC500270--LAND ROVER / Weight: 5.16 Kg / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (2 pistons) / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5703858975159 / GTIN: 5703858975159 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Piston Quantity: 2
£52.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

1x Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER DEFENDER Cabrio DEFENDER Pick Up NK 2140104
£79.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82
NK BRAKE CALIPER 2140104 FOR LAND ROVER
£59.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV 79SKV364 Brake caliper
£69.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER DEFENDER Platform/Chassis NK 2140104
£79.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82