Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 214038 NK for MINI MINI PACEMAN

NK 214038 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 214038 NK for MINI MINI PACEMAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.29
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Cast Iron Fits Mini Countryman Paceman NK 214038

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Cast Iron Fits Mini Countryman Paceman NK 214038

£60.00
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Cast Iron Fits Mini Countryman Paceman NK 214038

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Right 214038 NK 34119804730 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.21
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Right 214038 NK 34119804730 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.21
Free Delivery

NK 214038 Brake Caliper for MINI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.41
Delivery from £30.00

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 214038 NK for MINI MINI PACEMAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.73
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN / COOPER COUNTRYMAN COOP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR MINI R60 NK 214038
£84.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR MINI R60 R61 NK 214038
£84.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for MINI R60 NK 214038
£84.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 214038 NK for MINI MINI PACEMAN

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: Vented / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 22 / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 214038 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 294 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 3.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34119804730 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 54 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.3541-1854.5, A.B.S. 530422, BOSCH 0 986 135 147, DRI 3248920, BREMBO F 06 223, TRW BHW978E, LAUBER 77.5399, BUDWEG CALIPER 344825 / Paired article number: 214037 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£54.29
ebay.co.uk