NK 214098 Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER

NK 214098 Brake caliper

NK 214098 Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.61
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER:LR4 IV,LR3 III,LR4 IV SUV,LR3 III SUV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 214098 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.18
GBP 58.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Land Rover Range Rover Sport 2.7 TDV6 2005-2013

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.51
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Land Rover Range Rover 3.6 TDV8 2006-2012

£59.51
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Land Rover Discovery 3.0 TD 2009-2018 NK214098

£59.51
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Land Rover Range Rover Sport 3.0 SDV6 2011-2013

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.51
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Land Rover Discovery 4.4 2004-2009 NK214098

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.51
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Land Rover Range Rover 3.6 TDV8 2006-2012

£59.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
NK 214098 Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 2,1 / Paired article numbers: 214097 / UPC: 5703858930905 / Piston Diameter: 45 mm / MPN: 214098 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3039736902 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 20 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 354 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Silver / Inlet Thread Diameter: 350 / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 214098 / Material: Cast Iron / Superseded Part Number: SOB500042 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rear NK 214098 Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER / Reference Number OEM: LAUBER 77.3431 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SOB500042 Land Rover / Weight: 2.1 Kg / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5703858930905 / GTIN: 5703858930905 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 214098 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Reference Number OE: ROVER LR010574 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Diameter [mm]: 45
£56.61
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NK REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER 214098 FOR LAND ROVER
£53.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY NK 214098
£72.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV 34SKV534 Brake caliper
£54.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 214097 Brake caliper
£40.77
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery