Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Floating Caliper 2145203 NK for TOYOTA AVENSIS

NK 2145203 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Floating Caliper 2145203 NK for TOYOTA AVENSIS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.92
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for TOYOTA:AVENSIS,COROLLA Verso,AVENSIS Estate 4775005070

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Floating Caliper 2145203 NK for TOYOTA AVENSIS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.77
Delivery from £12.00

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Toyota Avensis 2.2 D-4D T180 2AD-FHV 2005-2008

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Toyota Avensis 2.2 D-4D T180 2AD-FHV 2005-2008

£61.00
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Toyota Avensis 2.0 1AZ-FSE 2003-2008 NK2145203

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Toyota Avensis 2.0 VVTi 1AZ-FE 2003-2008 New

£61.00
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Toyota Corolla Verso 2.2 D-4D T180 2005-2009

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Toyota Avensis 2.2 D-4D D-CAT 2AD-FTV 2005-2008

£61.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Brake Caliper for TOYOTA AVENSIS NK 2145203
£61.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR TOYOTA AVENSIS NK 2145203
£61.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Calipers Rear Right & Left for TOYOTA AVENSIS T25, COROLLA VERSO 2002-
£160.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2145204 Brake caliper
£52.77
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Floating Caliper 2145203 NK for TOYOTA AVENSIS

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 10 / Manufacturer Restriction: BOSCH / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2145203 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 280 / Material: Aluminium / Weight [kg]: 1.14 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 47750-05070, TOYOTA 47750-05071, TOYOTA 47850-0F010 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 384-051, FERODO FCL694647, BOSCH 0 986 473 201, KAMOKA JBC0411, MAXGEAR 82-0465, METZGER 6260207, TRW BHN1023E, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3212096, A.B.S. 621721, LAUBER 77.2648, SASIC 6506158, DRI 4184600, ELSTOCK 86-0864, FEBI BILSTEIN 179438, DACO Germany BA3904, ABE CZH1274, FTE 9298171, DENCKERMANN B190160L, METZGER 6250207, BREMBO F 83 216, OPTIMAL BC-1141L, FTE RX389899A0, ESEN SKV 23SKV773, NTY HZT-TY-009, ABAKUS 131-04-159 / Paired article number: 2145204 / Piston Material: Aluminium
£45.92
ebay.co.uk