Brake Caliper Rear Right 2145244 NK 4773020630 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

NK 2145244 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2145244 NK 4773020630 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.86
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2145244 NK 4773020630 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.86
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Cast Iron Fits Toyota Celica Prius NK 2145244

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.01
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Cast Iron Fits Toyota Celica Prius NK 2145244

£45.01
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Cast Iron Fits Toyota Celica Prius NK 2145244

£45.01
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 2145244 NK for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.51
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Toyota Celica 1.8 2ZZ-GE 1999-2005 NK2145244

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Toyota Celica 1.8 1ZZ-FE 1999-2005 NK2145244

£65.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Toyota Prius 1.5 Hybrid 1NZ-FXE 2000-2003

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Floating Caliper 2145243 NK for TOYOTA CELICA Coupe
£56.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Rear Right 2145244 NK 4773020630 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: solid / Paired article numbers: 2145243 / Manufacturer Restriction: SUMITOMO / Manufacturer Part Number: 2145244 / Piston Diameter: 34 mm / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 10 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: Brake ENGINEERING: CA2131R, BREMBO: F83221, BUDWEG CALIPER: 343489, CARDONE: 385005, DELCO REMY: DC73489, DRI: 4289601, ELSTOCK: 87-0869-1, FTE: RX349852A0, HELLA: 8AC355381-461, NK: 2145244, RE-EX: 506-02653, sbs: 13012145244, SHAFTEC: BC8979R, BC8985R, TMI: BR002653, TOYOTA: 47730-20630, TRW: BHZ108, UBD: 56039 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right, in front of axle / for brake disc diameter: 269 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / Net weight: 1.74 kg
£44.86
ebay.co.uk