Brake Caliper Left Front Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147245

NK 2147245 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147245

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.28
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147245

Cheapest Total Price
£45.28
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147245

Cheapest Total Price
£45.28
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2147245 NK 7H0615123A 7H0615123C 7L6615123F Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.23
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2147245 NK 7H0615123A 7H0615123C 7L6615123F Quality New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.57
Free Delivery

NK 2147245 Brake Caliper for VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.86
Delivery from £19.00

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 2.0 TSi CJKB 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.23
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 1.9 TDi BRR 2006-2009

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.23
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for VW Touareg 3.0 TDi 240 CASA/CASC 2007-2010

£65.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Brake Caliper for VW CARAVELLE EUROVAN T5 MULTIVAN TOUAREG NK 2147245
£77.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82
BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW CALIFORNIA T5 CAMPER CALIFORNIA T6 CAMPER NK 2147245
£78.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82
NK FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 2147245 FOR VW
£98.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for VW CALIFORNIA T5 Camper CALIFORNIA T6 Camper NK 2147245
£77.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82
Brake Caliper Left Front Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147245

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2147245 / Piston Diameter: 60 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 29.5 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7H0615123A--VW,7H0615123C--VW,7L6615123F--VW, 7H0615123A--VAG,7H0615123C--VAG,7L6615123F--VAG / for brake disc diameter: 308 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2147245--NK / paired article number: 2147246 / OEM Numbers: 7H0615123A,7H0615123C,7L6615123F,7H0615123A,7H0615123C, 7L6615123F / Net weight: 5.11 kg
£45.28
ebay.co.uk