Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147249

NK 2147249 Brake caliper

Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147249

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.15
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147249

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.15
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147249

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.15
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Left 2147249 NK 7H0615423 7H0615423A Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.07
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for VW:MULTIVAN V,MULTIVAN T6,MULTIVAN VI,KOMBI V Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.09
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 1.9 TDi BRS 2007-2009

£75.07
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 1.9 TDi PD AXB 2007-2009

£75.07
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for VW Transporter 2.5 TDi 4Motion AXE/BPC 2007-2009

£75.07
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for VW Transporter 2.0 BiTDi 180 CFCA 2009-2015

£75.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147249

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Category: Braking System / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858717674 / Piston Diameter: 41 mm / MPN: 2147249 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1172079762 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Silver / for brake disc diameter: 294 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 294 / paired article number: 2147250 / OEM Numbers: 7H0615423,7H0615423A,7H0615423,7H0615423A / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 2147249 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 22 mm / Superseded Part Number: VW 7H0 615 423 A / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7H0615423--VW,7H0615423A--VW,7H0615423--VAG,7H0615423A--VAG / Weight: 3.25 / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2147249--NK / EAN: 5703858717674 / GTIN: 5703858717674 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Net weight: 3.17 kg / Piston Quantity: 1
£53.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW CALIFORNIA T5 CAMPER CALIFORNIA T6 CAMPER NK 2147249
£85.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW CALIFORNIA T5 CAMPER CALIFORNIA T6 CAMPER NK 2147249
£85.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 343430 Brake caliper
£91.86
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery