Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Fits Audi A3 Seat Altea Leon Skoda VW NK 2147278

NK 2147278 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Fits Audi A3 Seat Altea Leon Skoda VW NK 2147278

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.77
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Skoda Yeti 1.6 TDi 105 CAYC 2010-2015 NK2147278

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.20
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Skoda Octavia 1.6 BGU/BSF/CCSA/CMXA 2004-2013

£61.20
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A3 2.0 TDi 140 BKD/CBAB/CFFB/CLJA 2004-2012

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.20
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Golf 1.6 TDi 105 CAYC 2009-2012

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.20
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Seat Leon 1.8 TSi BZB / CDAA 2007-2012 NK2147278

£61.20
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Golf 1.4 CGGA 2008-2012 NK2147278

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.20
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Skoda Octavia 1.9 TDi 105 BKC/BLS/BXE 2004-2010

£61.20
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for VW Beetle 2.0 TDi 150 BMT CUUB/DELA 2014-2018

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Brake Caliper for VW BEETLE BORA EOS GOLF NK 2147278
£68.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW BEETLE BORA EOS GOLF NK 2147278
£69.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for SEAT ALTEA LEON TOLEDO NK 2147278
£68.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Caliper 0 986 474 381 - Fits - UK Seller
£132.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Fits Audi A3 Seat Altea Leon Skoda VW NK 2147278

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 2147278 / Piston Diameter: 38 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Aluminium / for brake disc thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Rear, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1K0615424A--AUDI,1K0615424D--AUDI,1K0615424J--AUDI, 1K0615424D--SEAT,1K0615424J--SEAT,1K0615424A--SKODA, 1K0615424D--SKODA,1K0615424J--SKODA,1K0615424A--VW, 1K0615424D--VW,1K0615424J--VW,1K0615424Q--VW, 1K0615424A--VAG,1K0615424D--VAG,1K0615424J--VAG, 1K0615424Q--VAG / for brake disc diameter: 253 mm, 255 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2147278--NK / paired article number: 2147277 / OEM Numbers: 1K0615424A,1K0615424D,1K0615424J,1K0615424D,1K0615424J, 1K0615424A,1K0615424D,1K0615424J,1K0615424A,1K0615424D, 1K0615424J,1K0615424Q,1K0615424A,1K0615424D,1K0615424J, 1K0615424Q / Net weight: 1.61 kg
£41.77
ebay.co.uk