Brake Caliper Rear Right 2147282 NK 1J0615424C 1K0615424 1K0615424C 1K0615424H

NK 2147282 Brake caliper

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2147282 NK 1J0615424C 1K0615424 1K0615424C 1K0615424H

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£50.01
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2147282 NK 1J0615424C 1K0615424 1K0615424C 1K0615424H

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.01
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 2147282 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.27
GBP 57.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper for VW BORA GOLF SCIROCCO TOURAN NK 2147282

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.47
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW BORA GOLF SCIROCCO TOURAN NK 2147282

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.37
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Golf 2.0 TDi BMM 2007-2009 NK2147282

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Skoda Superb 1.8 TSi 160 CDAA 2009-2015 New

£71.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi TT 2.0 TDi Quattro CBBB/CFGB 2008-2014

£71.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Golf 1.4 CGGA 2008-2012 NK2147282

£71.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR SKODA LAURA OCTAVIA SUPERB YETI NK 2147282
£63.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 8847020 Repair Kit, brake caliper
£9.29
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BRAKE CALIPER 178063 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA/Combi YETI VW GOLF/VAN/Van 2.0L
£72.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Rear Right 2147282 NK 1J0615424C 1K0615424 1K0615424C 1K0615424H

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: solid / Paired article numbers: 2147281 / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 2147282 / Piston Diameter: 41 mm / Material: Aluminium / for brake disc thickness: 12 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ATE: 24.3414-1710.7, AUDI: 1K0615424C, 1K0615424H, 1K0615424M, AUDI: 8J0615424G, BOSCH: 0986474448, Brake ENGINEERING: CA2522R, Brake ENGINEERING: CA2552R, BREMBO: F85201, BUDWEG CALIPER: 343365, 344039, CARDONE: 384480, DELCO REMY: DC73365, DENCKERMANN: B190006R, DRI: 4287400, ELSTOCK: 87-0847, FTE: RX419808A0, HELLA: 8AC355384-641, NK: 2147282, RE-EX: 506-02577, sbs: 13012147282, SEAT: 1K0615424H, SEAT: 1K0615424M, SHAFTEC: BC2109R, SKODA: 1K0615424C, SKODA: 1K0615424M, 1Z0615424, 1Z0615424A, TMI: BR002577, TRW: BHS1215E, BHS288, BHS288E, BHS325, BHS325E, UBD: 56111, VAG: 1J0615424C, 1K0615424, 1K0615424C, VAG: 1Z0615424, 8J0615424G, VW: 1J0615424C, VW: 1K0615424C / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right, in front of axle / for brake disc diameter: 256 mm. 282 mm. 286 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake, Brake Caliper (1 pis / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / Net weight: 1.87 kg
£50.01
ebay.co.uk