Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Audi A4 A4 Allroad A5 NK 2147345

NK 2147345 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Audi A4 A4 Allroad A5 NK 2147345

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.90
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Audi A4 A4 Allroad A5 NK 2147345

Cheapest Total Price
£48.90
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Audi A4 A4 Allroad A5 NK 2147345

Cheapest Total Price
£48.90
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2147345 NK 8K0615123C 8K0615123F Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.58
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2147345 NK 8K0615123C 8K0615123F Top Quality Guaranteed

£54.58
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: AUDI A5 / S5 2.0 TDI/3.0 TDI/3.0 TDI QUATTRO/1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 2147345 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.75
GBP 59.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NK 2147345 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.43
GBP 62.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2147345 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/S4 A5/Sportback/S5/Convertible 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Brake Caliper for AUDI A4 A5 NK 2147345
£73.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for AUDI A4 NK 2147345
£73.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.3571-9755.5 Brake caliper
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR AUDI A4 A5 NK 2147345
£73.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Audi A4 A4 Allroad A5 NK 2147345

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, behind the axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2147345 / Piston Diameter: 57 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 25 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8K0615123C--AUDI,8K0615123F--AUDI,8K0615123C--VW, 8K0615123C--VAG,8K0615123F--VAG / for brake disc diameter: 314 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2147345--NK / paired article number: 2147346 / OEM Numbers: 8K0615123C,8K0615123F,8K0615123C,8K0615123C,8K0615123F / Net weight: 3.57 kg
£48.90
ebay.co.uk