Brake Caliper Right Front Cast Iron Fits Audi A4 A4 Allroad A5 NK 2147346

NK 2147346 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake Caliper Right Front Cast Iron Fits Audi A4 A4 Allroad A5 NK 2147346

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.90
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Cast Iron Fits Audi A4 A4 Allroad A5 NK 2147346

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.90
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Cast Iron Fits Audi A4 A4 Allroad A5 NK 2147346

Cheapest Total Price
£48.90
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Right 2147346 NK 8K0615124C 8K0615124F Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.83
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Right 2147346 NK 8K0615124C 8K0615124F Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.83
Free Delivery

FRONT RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: AUDI A5 / S5 2.0 TDI/3.0 TDI/3.0 TDI QUATTRO/

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2147346 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/S4 A5/Sportback/S5/Convertible 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2147346 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/S4 A5/Sportback/S5/Convertible 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2147346 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/S4 A5/Sportback/S5/Convertible 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Brake Caliper for AUDI A4 A5 NK 2147346
£73.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR AUDI A4 NK 2147346
£73.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Caliper BHX604E - Fits Audi A4/A5 (B7/B8, S4/S5, Allroad)
£86.72
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for AUDI A4 NK 2147346
£73.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Right Front Cast Iron Fits Audi A4 A4 Allroad A5 NK 2147346

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, behind the axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2147346 / Piston Diameter: 57 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 25 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8K0615124C--AUDI,8K0615124F--AUDI,8K0615124C--VW, 8K0615124C--VAG,8K0615124F--VAG / for brake disc diameter: 314 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2147346--NK / paired article number: 2147345 / OEM Numbers: 8K0615124C,8K0615124F,8K0615124C,8K0615124C,8K0615124F / Net weight: 3.57 kg
£48.90
ebay.co.uk