Brake Caliper Rear Left 2147373 NK 4E0615403A 4E0615403B 4E0615403C Quality New

NK 2147373 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake Caliper Rear Left 2147373 NK 4E0615403A 4E0615403B 4E0615403C Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.40
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Left 2147373 NK 4E0615403A 4E0615403B 4E0615403C Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
£181.40
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi A8 3.0 Quattro TDi ASB 2004-2007 NK2147373

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi A8 3.2 3123cc FSi Quattro BPK 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi A8 6.0 W12 BHT 2003-2010 Replacement

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi A8 3.0 ASN 2003-2005 NK2147373 Replacement

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi A8 3.0 Quattro ASN 2003-2005 NK2147373

£240.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi A8 4.2 4134cc TDi Quattro BMC 2005-2005

£240.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi A8 3.0 BBJ 2003-2006 NK2147373 Replacement

£240.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NK 2147374 Brake Caliper for AUDI
£284.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.83
Brake caliper Fist-type Caliper BHT280E TRW for AUDI A8 D3
£380.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Caliper Rear Left 2147373 NK 4E0615403A 4E0615403B 4E0615403C Quality New

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Vented / Paired article numbers: 2147374 / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 2147373 / Piston Diameter: 43 mm / Material: Aluminium / for brake disc thickness: 22 mm / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electric parking brake / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 4E0615403A, 4E0615403B, 4E0615403C, Brake ENGINEERING: CA2888, CA2889, BREMBO: F85258, BUDWEG CALIPER: 344262, CARDONE: 386493E, DELCO REMY: DC75776E, DELCO REMY: DC76038E, DRI: 4138220, ELSTOCK: 86-2328, ERA Benelux: BCE55778, RE-EX: 506-06914, TMI: BR006914, TRW: BHT280E, VAG: 4E0615403C / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left, behind the axle / for brake disc diameter: 280 mm. 335 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / Net weight: 2.5 kg
£181.40
ebay.co.uk