Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 214789 NK for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT

NK 214789 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 214789 NK for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.97
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 214789 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.56
GBP 49.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:EXEO,A4 B5,A4 B6,A4 B7,A6 C5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.79
Free Delivery

Fits NK 214789 Brake Caliper DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.12
GBP 51.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits: AUDI A4 B5 Sedan (8D2) 1.8 T/2.6/2.8/1.8 T quattro/2.6 qu

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Passat 1.6 ALZ 2000-2005 NK214789

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.63
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Audi A4 2.0 TDi 170 Quattro BRD 2006-2008

£65.63
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Audi A4 2.4 AJG / AMM / APZ 1997-2001 NK214789

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.63
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Audi A6 2.8 FSi Quattro CCEA 2008-2011 NK214789

£65.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NK 8999002 Guide Sleeve, brake caliper
£10.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NK 214790 Brake caliper
£38.97
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 8899055 Repair Kit, brake caliper
£14.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 473 070 Brake caliper
£118.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BHX186E Brake caliper
£69.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 214789 NK for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Vented / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 25 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 214789 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 282 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 3.57 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 4B0615123, AUDI 8D0615123B, AUDI 8E0615123A, AUDI 8E0615123AX, SEAT 4B0615123, SEAT 8E0615123A, SKODA 4B0615123, SKODA 8E0615123A, SKODA 8E0615123AX, VW 4B0615123, VW 8E0615123A, VW 8E0615123AX, VAG 4B0615123, VAG 8D0615123B, VAG 8E0615123A, VAG 8E0615123AX / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 57 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: ATE 11.9571-9836.2, METZGER 6260021, TOPRAN 631 435, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 391-331, OPTIMAL BC-1012L, ESEN SKV 23SKV015, LAUBER 77.2312, TRW BHX186E, FTE 9298257, HART 063 612, vika 66150035001, ATE 24.3571-8522.5, FTE RS571308A0, TRW BHX569E, TRW BHX186, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.177, FERODO FCL694023, DACO Germany BA0206, FTE RX571308A0, KAMOKA JBC0079, DENCKERMANN B190023L, NTY HZP-VW-000, JP GROUP 1161901570, MAXGEAR 82-0040, DRI 3153000, A.B.S. 421571, BREMBO F 85 132, FTE RS571408A0, SASIC SCA6184, BOSCH 0 986 473 070 / Paired article number: 214790 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£38.97
ebay.co.uk