Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Volvo S60 S80 V70 XC70 NK 2148111

NK 2148111 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Volvo S60 S80 V70 XC70 NK 2148111

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.60
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Volvo S60 S80 V70 XC70 NK 2148111

Cheapest Total Price
£65.60
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Volvo S60 S80 V70 XC70 NK 2148111

Cheapest Total Price
£65.60
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2148111 NK 9475268 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.10
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2148111 NK 9475268 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.10
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: VOLVO S80 I SEDAN T6/2.4/2.9/D5/2.4 BIFUEL /3.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for VOLVO:S60 I,S80 I,V70 II,V70 XC I,V70 Mk II 9475268

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2148111 FOR VOLVO S80 S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV V70/II/Mk 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.64
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2148111 FOR VOLVO S80 S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV V70/II/Mk 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VOLVO S60 S80 V70 NK 2148111
£94.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for VOLVO S60 S80 V70 NK 2148111
£94.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for VOLVO S60 NK 2148111
£94.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR VOLVO S60 NK 2148111
£94.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Brake Caliper 2148112 - Front Right for Volvo S60 S80 V70 XC70
£65.60
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Volvo S60 S80 V70 XC70 NK 2148111

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2148111 / Piston Diameter: 57 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9475268--VOLVO / for brake disc diameter: 320 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2148111--NK / paired article number: 2148112 / OEM Numbers: 9475268 / Net weight: 4.35 kg
£65.60
ebay.co.uk