Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 215265

NK 215265 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 215265

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.09
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Suzuki SX4 1.9 D19AA 2006-Present NK215265

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Fiat Sedici 2.0 D20AA 2009-2014 Replacement

£76.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Suzuki SX4 1.6 M16A 2013-2015 Replacement

£76.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Suzuki SX4 1.5 M15A 2006-2010 Replacement

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Fiat Sedici 1.9 D MultiJet D19AA 2009-2011

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Suzuki SX4 1.6 VVT 4x4 M16A 2009-Present NK215265

£76.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Suzuki SX4 1.6 M16A 2007-Present NK215265

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Suzuki SX4 1.6 M16A 2013-2015 Replacement

£76.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

NK BRAKE CALIPER 215265 FOR FIAT SUZUKI
£118.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR SUZUKI NEO BALENO SWIFT SX4 NK 215265
£93.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 215266 Brake caliper
£62.09
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 182613 Brake caliper
£101.57
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 215265

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 9 / Manufacturer Restriction: NISSIN / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 215265 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 278 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 71750930, FIAT 71768681, SUZUKI 55402-80J00, SUZUKI 55402-80J00-999, SUZUKI 5540280J01999 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 34 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3218024, FERODO FCL695275, BREMBO F 79 046, A.B.S. 740041, ESEN SKV 46SKV783, MAXGEAR 82-0457, FEBI BILSTEIN 182613, ABAKUS 131-04-393, KAMOKA JBC1111, ABE CZH1358, DRI 4137020, OPTIMAL BC-1188L, TRW BHZ931E, BOSCH 0 986 134 558, JP GROUP 4762000170, LAUBER 77.2890, FTE RX3498117A0, ELSTOCK 86-2307, NTY HZT-SU-001 / Paired article number: 215266 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£62.09
ebay.co.uk