Autostar Germany For MERCEDES BENZ BRAKE PAD SET CERAMICS W220 W211 0064203220

NK 223347 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

Autostar Germany For MERCEDES BENZ BRAKE PAD SET CERAMICS W220 W211 0064203220

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 223347 NK 0034200520 0034200820 0034201820 0034204220 New

£21.72
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 223347 NK 0034200520 0034200820 0034201820 0034204220 New

£21.72
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set Front Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK CLS SL NK 223347

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.87
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set Front Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK CLS SL NK 223347

£21.87
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set Front Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK CLS SL NK 223347

£21.87
Free Delivery

CERAMIC FRONT BRAKE PADS 1634200820 FITS MERCEDES BENZ

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

AutoStar Germany Front Brake Pads 1634200820 Mercedes M-Class W163 ML320 ML430

£34.00
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Mercedes Benz SLK55 5.4 AMG M113.989 2009-2011

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-4984.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ
Delivery from £19.00
TRW GDB1454 Brake pad set
£54.31
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autostar Germany For MERCEDES BENZ BRAKE PAD SET CERAMICS W220 W211 0064203220

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 119.5 / UPC: 5703858636920 / MPN: 14090988RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21059415648 / Weight [kg]: 1.86 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thickness/Strength 1: 15.9 / Number of Wear Indicators: 2 Per Axle / Function: Brake Pad Set, Disc Brake / Additional Information: With Accessories / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Number in Pack: 4 / Height: 71.5 mm / Features: High Heat Resistant / EAN Number: 5703858636920 / Width: 119.5 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 64203220 / Height [mm]: 71.5 / Seller Warranty: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: ast0064203220 / Grade: Premium / Material: Ceramic / Reference OE/OEM Number: JURATEK: JCP1426, JCP1661, JURID: 571961J, 571961J-AS, 571961JC / Weight: 1.9 Kg / Brand: AutoStar Germany / Type: Brake Pad Set, Disc Brake / EAN: 5703858636920 / GTIN: 5703858636920 / Additional Information 2: With Anti-squeak Plate / Wear Warning Contact: Incl. Wear Warning Contact
£21.00
ebay.co.uk