NK 232202 Splash Panel, brake disc for NISSAN

NK 232202 Brake disc backing plate

NK 232202 Splash Panel, brake disc for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Delivery from £19.00

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 232202 NK for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.28
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits NK 232202 brake discs cover NISSAN T. PRIMERA 02-08 LE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.07
GBP 21.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NK 232202 brake discs cover NISSAN T. PRIMERA 02-08 LE DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.18
GBP 22.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Splash Panel, brake disc for NISSAN:PRIMERA,PRIMERA Estate 44160AU001

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

SPLASH PANEL, BRAKE DISC FOR NISSAN PRIMERA NK 232202 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.68
Free Delivery

Splash Panel, brake disc for NISSAN PRIMERA NK 232202 fits Rear Axle Left NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 232202 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Traveller/Hatchback 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.10
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 232202 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Traveller/Hatchback 2.2L 4cyl

£35.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NK 232202 Splash Panel, brake disc for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 0,48 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Paired article numbers: 232203 / Manufacturer Part Number: 232202 / UPC: 5703858940706 / MPN: 232202 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13040619573 / Superseded Part Number: NISSAN 44160 AU001 / ProductTitle: Splash Panel Brake Disc for Nissan NK 232202 Fits Rear Axle Left / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: KLOKKERHOLM 1670877 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 44160AU001 BLIC 6508031670877 KLOKKERHOLM 1670877 232202 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 0.50 / Brand: NK / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5703858940706 / GTIN: 5703858940706 / Product Type: Splash Panel, brake disc / TradeNumber(s): 232202 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 44160 AU001 / Performance Part: Yes
£18.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK REAR LEFT BRAKE DISC SPLASH GUARD 232202 FOR NISSAN
£27.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 11297 Rear Left Brake Disc Splash Panel Fits Nissan Primera 44160AU001
£29.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Splash Panel, brake disc for NISSAN PRIMERA NK 232202 fits Rear Axle Left
£26.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPLASH PANEL, BRAKE DISC FOR NISSAN PRIMERA NK 232202 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT
£26.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 57SKV647 ESEN SKV for NISSAN PRIMERA
£17.96
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00