Shock Absorber Front Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle NK 63472010

NK 2x Front Shock Absorbers for VW Transporter Mk4 2.8 - 1996-2003

Shock Absorber Front Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle NK 63472010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.36
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Front Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle NK 63472010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.36
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Front Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle NK 63472010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.36
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for VW Transporter Syncro AAF/AEU 2.5 Aug 1995-Oct 1996

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.26
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Volkswagen Transporter 1X 1.9 July 1990 to July 1995

£44.26
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for VW Caravelle AES 2.8 November 1995 to November 2000

£44.26
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for VW Transporter AAC 2.0 July 1990 to July 2003

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.26
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for VW Transporter AAB 2.4 Litre Sep 1990 to Sep 1998

£44.26
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for VW Transporter AAB 2.4 July 1990 to July 1998

£44.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Shock Absorber Front Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle NK 63472010

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.5 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 63472010 / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858439842 / MPN: 63472010 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1320423890 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 701 413 031--VW,701 413 031 C--VW / Weight: 1.45Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: NK / Type: Shock Absorber / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / EAN: 5703858439842 / GTIN: 5703858439842 / OEM Numbers: 701413031,701413031C / Net weight: 1.45 kg / Features: Easy to Replace
£26.36
ebay.co.uk