Brake Caliper fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 2.2D Rear Right 02 to 07 NK Quality

NK Brake Caliper 2122156 Rear Right with Integrated Parking Brake for Nissan Primera

Brake Caliper fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 2.2D Rear Right 02 to 07 NK Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.81
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 1.9D Rear Right 02 to 07 NK Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.83
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 1.8 Rear Right 02 to 08 NK Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.84
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2122156 NK 44001AV700 44001BA00B Top Quality Guaranteed

£56.87
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2122156 NK 44001AV700 44001BA00B Top Quality Guaranteed

£56.87
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Aluminium Solid Fits Nissan Primera NK 2122156

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.72
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Aluminium Solid Fits Nissan Primera NK 2122156

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.72
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Aluminium Solid Fits Nissan Primera NK 2122156

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.72
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 2122156 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.29
GBP 68.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Brake Caliper fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 2.2D Rear Right 02 to 07 NK Quality

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: solid / Paired article numbers: 2122155 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 12593796RMP / Piston Diameter: 38 mm / Material: Aluminium / for brake disc thickness: 10 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ATE: 11.9387-7008.2, 11.9387-7022.2, Brake ENGINEERING: CA2222R, BREMBO: F56117, BUDWEG CALIPER: 343307, CARDONE: 384486, DELCO REMY: DC73307, DRI: 4273000, ELSTOCK: 87-0703, ERA Benelux: BC53307, FRIESEN: QBS3028, FTE: RX381406A0, HELLA: 8AC355382-701, NISSAN: 44001-AV700, 44001-BA00B, NK: 2122156, RE-EX: 506-02081, sbs: 13012122156, SHAFTEC: BC8888R, TMI: BR002081, TRW: BHN656E, BHN907E, UBD: 56121, 2122156 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right, behind the axle / for brake disc diameter: 278 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake, Brake Caliper (1 pis / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / Net weight: 1.91 kg
£56.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£45.22
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Touareg 2.5 BAC/BPE 2003-2010
£77.87
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery