NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Seat Leon 2.0 ST X-PERIENCE TDI 184 2014-2018

NK Brake Caliper 212348 – Right Rear – Fits SEAT Leon, Leon ST, Skoda Octavia, VW Passat B7

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Seat Leon 2.0 ST X-PERIENCE TDI 184 2014-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.08
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Skoda Octavia 1.2 TSi 105 CJZA 2012-2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.08
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Seat Leon 1.5 TSi EVO 150 DADA/DPCA 2018-2020

Cheapest Total Price
£82.08
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Seat Leon 1.8 TFSi CJSA 2013-2018 NK212348

Cheapest Total Price
£82.08
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Seat Leon 1.6 TDi 115 DDYA/DGTE 2016-2020

Cheapest Total Price
£82.08
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Skoda Octavia 2.0 TSi DKZA 2019-2020 NK212348

Cheapest Total Price
£82.08
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Seat Leon 1.6 ST TDi 110 CRKB/DBKA 2013-2020

Cheapest Total Price
£82.08
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Seat Leon 1.2 TSi CJZB / CYVA 2012-2018 NK212348

Cheapest Total Price
£82.08
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Seat Leon 1.8 TSi 4Drive CJSA/CJSB 2014-2018

Cheapest Total Price
£82.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£43.91
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2133283 Brake caliper
£67.86
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Seat Leon 2.0 ST X-PERIENCE TDI 184 2014-2018

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: ST X-PERIENCE TDI 184 / Type: Brakes / Body Style: Estate / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / Manufacturer: Seat (Compatible) / Manufacturer Part Number: 1218316-NK212348-443329 / Engine Code: CUNA / DJGA / BHP: 184 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Brake Calipers / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5Q0615424C VAG, 5Q0615424B VAG, 5QM615424A VW, 5Q0 615 424 C VW, 5QM 615 424 A VW, 5Q0 615 424 B VW, BHN1141, BC20035, DC74807, BRACA3239R, AXBC5672R, BHN1141E, CA3239R, 87-2491, 212348 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Model/Series: Leon
£82.08
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.